78, ENNISMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+115.0%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+72.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1