Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+25.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000
+47.2%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
+£118,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+214.0%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Detached
+£170,379 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,620
Sold on 8 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2JX
← Back to All Properties