Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAM WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+479.0%
Price Change
+£186,140 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+479.0%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£186,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,860
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1TZ
← Back to All Properties