Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, QUAYSIDE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 3 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8GE
← Back to All Properties