Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SISKIN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,750
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.4%
Price Change
-£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,750
-45.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5BL
← Back to All Properties