30, BERNARD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+9.3%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+153.3%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+81.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1