Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUSBY MEAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£74,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,495
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 2AB
← Back to All Properties