Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,390
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£79,390 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£274,390
+40.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£79,390 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-5.8%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+79.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties