Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAFFRON WAY, MAIN ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+48.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+73.7%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4SW
← Back to All Properties