Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLEMHAM DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+4.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,500
+74.9%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-6.1%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5BH
← Back to All Properties