35, BEXHILL CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 2LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+36.5%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+139.4%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.1%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1