Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CORONATION ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9NG
← Back to All Properties