Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BURNS STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+71.9%
Sold on 2 January 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4RJ
← Back to All Properties