Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+38.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WN
← Back to All Properties