128, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,825
Last Sold Price
18 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£28,675 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,825-16.3%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£28,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+205.2%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1