Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+67.8%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+9.8%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+27.9%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UE
← Back to All Properties