Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+89.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties