35, STONEBERRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+85.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1