Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+7.2%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+83.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LX
← Back to All Properties