14, PINE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£119,950+101.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+9.3%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450+8.9%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1