Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OBAN CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6ET
← Back to All Properties