Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PASTURE CRESCENT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 8SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+52.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+16.5%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 8SZ
← Back to All Properties