19, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+15.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+44.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1