Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, REYNARDS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+37.9%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+6.6%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
-0.5%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,500
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5NU
← Back to All Properties