44, MANTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000-1.3%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+110.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+29.9%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1