24, FERN GROVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,000+168.6%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-20.0%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1