Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, PARK LODGE, 3, PARK ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+8.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6SG
← Back to All Properties