Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.5%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+322.1%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties