Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTLEY COURT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,295 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-13.6%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,295
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1HH
← Back to All Properties