Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, MOORHEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+17.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5LN
← Back to All Properties