Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CLAUDE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-0.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,500
-29.1%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+46.3%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+27.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£14,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,333
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2LA
← Back to All Properties