Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, LEVER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+48.0%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+52.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£21,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,730
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PS
← Back to All Properties