Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MILLSTONE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+179.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2EQ
← Back to All Properties