128, LANCASTER ROAD, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA5 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+141.3%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+100.0%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1