5, WELLINGTON CRESCENT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 3PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.6%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,500+303.6%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1