15A, BEECHWOOD COTTAGES, HERONSGATE ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 5BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+22.7%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+115.7%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+219.4%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1