10, MILLERS CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,000+12.9%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500-10.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1