Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+34.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,450
+125.5%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 9LB
← Back to All Properties