5, NEALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+156.5%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+62.4%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£32,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,350
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1