Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, FLEET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+243.2%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9RE
← Back to All Properties