Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RUSKIN AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+15.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3EF
← Back to All Properties