63, CASTLE VIEW, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,950+203.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-14.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1