Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,600
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,600
+3.4%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+120.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties