FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 23, WELLINGTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+106.2%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+142.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1