Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, KINGSBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 8RD
← Back to All Properties