Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WETHERBY WAY, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+43.3%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+108.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4NZ
← Back to All Properties