Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+44.4%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+55.9%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Detached
+£69,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,055
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties