39, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.8%
Price Change
-£134,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-62.8%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1