62, MEADOW ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 0JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+8.1%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+208.3%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1