Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£118,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+63.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250
+36.9%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QB
← Back to All Properties